Intrust Shute Shield

Club p w d l bp +/- pts
Manly 1917021329581
Eastwood 1916031445078
Southern Districts 1812061423462
Sydney University 1811071416858
Warringah 1911081313657
Randwick 19110881452
West Harbour 18100872247
Northern Suburbs 188010147946
Gordon 188010102342
Eastern Suburbs 18401411-14327
Parramatta 18111615-22621
Penrith 1801170-10522

Intrust Shute Shield

Manly

V

Randwick

Saturday ,   01   Aug
03:10
Manly Oval

33 21
Eastwood

V

Warringah

Saturday ,   01   Aug
03:00
T.G. Millner Field

23 10
Southern Districts

V

Sydney University

Sunday ,   02   Aug
02:40
Forshaw Rugby Park

28 26
Copyright © 2015 Rugby News. All rights reserved. | Web and Mobile Development by Simplex Software