Shute Shield

Club p w d l bp +/- pts
Eastwood 10901718443
Manly 9900520641
Southern Districts 1060488832
Warringah 1060466530
Randwick 1060464630
Northern Suburbs 950479427
Sydney University 950467726
West Harbour 105053823
Gordon 940563222
Eastern Suburbs 102085-9513
Parramatta 101095-1429
Penrith 1000100-5630

Shute Shield

Eastern Suburbs

V

Penrith

Saturday ,   30   May
03:00
Woollahra Oval

Northern Suburbs

V

Eastwood

Saturday ,   30   May
03:00
North Sydney Oval

Manly

V

Warringah

Saturday ,   30   May
03:00
Manly Oval

Southern Districts

V

West Harbour

Saturday ,   30   May
03:00
Forshaw Rugby Park

Sydney University

V

Parramatta

Saturday ,   30   May
03:00
University Oval No. 1

Randwick

V

Gordon

Sunday ,   31   May
03:00
Coogee Oval

Copyright © 2015 Rugby News. All rights reserved. | Web and Mobile Development by Simplex Software